Calendar | Contact/FAQTBAISD Site

Staff Directory

Click on a name to send that person an email.

 

 Aiello, Nicole 922- 6483 Paraprofessional - Allied Health
 Barnes, Mike 922-6290 Instructor - Auto Body Repair
 Bernstein, Sarah 922.6400 ELA Instructor
 Bialik, Barry 922-6281 Counselor
 Blattenberger, Cyndi 922.6366 Paraprofessional - Early Childhood Education
 Blight, Anna 922-6284 Instructor - Agriscience/Natural Resources
 Boerema, Brent 922-6369 Assistant Principal
 Bosma, Judy 232-6483 Paraprofessional - Allied Health
 Bowers, Dan 922-6290 Paraprofessional - Auto Body Repair
 Buron, Pat 922-6298 Coordinator
 Carpenter, Joel 922-6480 Math Instructor
 Chavalia, Sandra 922-6311 Paraprofessional - Business Careers
 Collins, Daryl 922-6285 Instructor - Culinary Arts
 Coy, Charlie 922-6318 Maintenance
 Crawford, Craig 922-6318 Maintenance
 Diephouse, Jared 922-6286 Instructor - Power Equipment Technology
 Fagerstrom, Vicky 922-6483 Instructor - Allied Health
 Fyock, Jessie 922-6292 Paraprofessional - Electrical Occupations
 Gac, Jan 922-6276 Receptionist
 Gauthier, Julie 922-6311 Instructor - Business Careers
 George, Michael 922-6210 Instructor - Drafting and Design Online
 Gle, Taffetta 922-6350 ELA Instructor
 Gordon, Charlie 922-6318 Maintenance
 Grant, Jim 922-6479 Paraprofessional - Construction Trades
 Griffin, Marlene 922-6355 Instructor - Allied Health
 Grose, Robert 922-6291 Paraprofessional - Welding and Fabrication
 Harkert, Jody 922-6296 Secretary
 Hasman, Eileen 922-6318 Maintenance
 Hawkins, Kelly 922-6379 ELA Instructor
 Hill, Michael 922-6212 Superintendent
 Inness, Teresa 922.6308 Secretary
 Jeffrey, Ed.D., Jason 922-6280 Assistant Superintendent
 Kimble, Kevin 922-7869 Instructor - Automotive Technology
 Kinnee, Rebecca 922-6294 Instructor - Graphic Arts
 Kitzman, Randy 922-7820 Instructor - Skilled Trades
 Lamb, Patrick 922-6260 Principal
 Lennox, Thomas 922-6458 Instructor - Public Safety/Protective Services
 Limbocker, Marcia 922-6390 Placement
 Long, Stephanie 922-6570 Curriculum Supervisor
 Luhrs, Jodie 922-6355 Paraprofessional - Allied Health
 Martin, Adriana 922-6285 Paraprofessional - Culinary Arts
 Mathis, Rick 922-6291 Instructor - Welding and Fabrication
 McHugh, Hollianne 995-1304 Instructor - Manufacturing Technology Academy
 Menchaca, Deb 995-1304 Math Instructor - Manufacturing Technology Academy
 Mills, Tom 922-6387 Instructor - Film and New Media
 Moord, Jacob 231-9226387 Paraprofessional - Film and New Media
 Nausadis, Matthew 922-6414 Assistant Principal
 Navarro, RN, Carol 922-6299 Paraprofessional - Allied Health
 O'Brien, Colin 922-6356 Instructor - Information Technology
 O'Connor, Susan 922-6446 Instructor - Teacher Academy
 Oliver, Deb 995-1304 Instructor - Manufacturing Technology Academy
 Orr, Julie 231-922-6310 Instructor - Graphic Design & Promotional Media
 Povolo, Peter 995-1302 Paraprofessional - Precision Machining Technology
 Provencher, Bruce 922-6279 Instructor - Web and Game Programming
 Recchia, Michelle 922-6483 Instructor - Allied Health
 Sandtveit, Bill 922-7820 Paraprofessional - Skilled Trades
 Savage, Al 2319922-6286 Paraprofessional - Power Equipment Technology
 Savage, Joan 922-6322 Principal'sOffice/Main Office
 Scollon, Teresa 922-6579 Instructor - Front Street Writers
 Sensabaugh, Thomas 922.6479 Instructor - Construction Trades
 Shoskey, Karen 922-6511 Math Instructor
 Sigsbey, Pat 922-6318 Maintenance
 Spencer, Dottie 922-6381 Teacher Consultant
 Stabile, Jaclyn 922-7839 Accountant
 Stairs, Jennifer 922-6252 ELA Instructor
 Sweeney, Craig 922-6285 Paraprofessional - Culinary Arts
 Taylor, Timothy 922-6478 Teacher Consultant
 Teeter, Matt 995-1302 Instructor - Precision Machining Technology
 Tennant, Colleen 922-6328 Secretary
 Thomas, Shawna 922-6299 Instructor - Allied Health
 Trogan, Christina 231-922-6310 Paraprofessional - Graphic Design & Promotional Media
 VanderMeulen, Tim 922-6292 Instructor - Electrical Occupations
 VanderZee, Larissa 922-6593 ELA Instructor
 Venhuizen, Dana 922-6312 Career Preparation
 Wendland, Kris 922-6278 Counselor
 Wheatley, Tim 995-1304 Instructor - Manufacturing Technology Academy
 Williams, Mike 922-7869 Paraprofessional - Automotive Technology
 Zinger-Dahlman, Melanie 922.6366 Instructor - Early Childhood Education