Calendar | Contact/FAQTBAISD Site

Staff Directory

Click on a name to send that person an email.

 

 Barnes, Mike 922-6290 Instructor - Auto Body Repair
 Bernstein, Sarah 922.6400 ELA Instructor
 Bialik, Barry 922-6281 Counselor
 Blight, Anna 922-6284 Paraprofessional - Agriscience/Natural Resources
 Boerema, Brent 922-6369 Assistant Principal
 Bowers, Dan 922-6290 Paraprofessional - Auto Body Repair
 Brooks, Amy 922-6285 Paraprofessional - Culinary Arts
 Buron, Pat 922-6298 Coordinator
 Chavalia, Sandra 922-6311 Paraprofessional - Business Careers
 Collins, Daryl 922-6285 Instructor - Culinary Arts
 Crawford, Craig 922-6318 Maintenance
 Darga, Ashley 922-6425 Early College Program Specialist
 Diephouse, Jared 922-6286 Instructor - Power Equipment Technology
 Dobbyn, Debbie 922-6322 Principal'sOffice/Main Office
 Fagerstrom, Vicky 922-6483 Instructor - Allied Health
 Fyock, Jessie 922-6480 Math Instructor
 Gac, Jan 922-6276 Receptionist
 Gauthier, Julie 922-6311 Instructor - Business Careers
 George, Michael 922-6210 Instructor - Drafting and Design Online
 Gle, Taffetta 922-6350 ELA Instructor
 Grant, Jim 922-6318 Custodian
 Grose, Robert 922-6318 Custodian
 Haines, Chris 922-6596 Instructor - Mechatronics
 Harkert, Jody 922-6296 Secretary
 Hasman, Eileen 922-6318 Maintenance
 Hawkins, Kelly 922-6379 ELA Instructor
 Inness, Teresa 922.6308 Secretary
 Johnson, Barbara 922-6355 Paraprofessional - Allied Health
 Kimble, Kevin 922-7869 Instructor - Automotive Technology
 Kinnee, Rebecca 922-6294 Instructor - Graphic Arts
 Kormexl, Robert 922-7820 Instructor - Skilled Trades
 Lamb, Patrick 922-6260 Principal
 Lennox, Thomas 922-6458 Instructor - Public Safety/Protective Services
 Long, Stephanie 922-6570 Curriculum Supervisor
 Mahaffy, Peg 922-6286 Paraprofessional - Power Equipment Technology
 Matchett, Brian 922-6284 Instructor - Agriscience/Natural Resources
 Mathis, Rick 922-6291 Instructor - Welding and Fabrication
 McHugh, Hollianne 995-1304 Instructor - Manufacturing Technology Academy
 Menchaca, Deb 995-1304 Math Instructor - Manufacturing Technology Academy
 Mills, Tom 922-6387 Instructor - Film and New Media
 Moord, Jacob 9226387 Paraprofessional - Film and New Media
 Nausadis, Matthew 922-6414 Assistant Principal
 Navarro, RN, Carol 922-6299 Paraprofessional - Allied Health
 O'Brien, Colin 922-6356 Instructor - Information Technology
 O'Connor, Susan 922-6446 Instructor - Teacher Academy
 Oliver, Deb 995-1304 Instructor - Manufacturing Technology Academy
 Orr, Julie 922-6310 Instructor - Graphic Design & Promotional Media
 Povolo, Peter 922-6428 Instructor - Precision Machining Technology
 Provencher, Bruce 922-6279 Instructor - Web and Game Programming
 Recchia, Michelle 922-6483 Paraprofessional - Allied Health
 Rose, Jodie 922-6355 Paraprofessional - Allied Health
 Saldanha, Kirsten 922-7847 Paraprofessional - Manufacturing Technology Academy
 Schulte, Lisa 922-6285 Paraprofessional - Culinary Arts
 Scollon, Teresa 922-6579 Instructor - Front Street Writers
 Sensabaugh, Thomas 922.6479 Instructor - Construction Trades
 Shoskey, Karen 922-6511 Math Instructor
 Sigsbey, Pat 922-6318 Maintenance
 Smith, Don 922-6428 Paraprofessional - Precision Machining Technology
 Spencer, Dottie 922-6381 Teacher Consultant
 Stabile, Jaclyn 922-7839 Accountant
 Stairs, Jennifer 922-6252 ELA Instructor
 Standfest, Joshua 922-6292 Paraprofessional - Electrical Occupations
 Swisher, Kate 922-6299 Instructor - Allied Health
 Tafelsky, Gwen 922-6355 Instructor - Allied Health
 Taylor, Timothy 922-6478 Teacher Consultant
 Tennant, Colleen 922-6328 Secretary
 Treadwell, Frank 922-6479 Paraprofessional - Construction Trades
 Trogan, Christina 922-6310 Paraprofessional - Graphic Design & Promotional Media
 VanderMeulen, Tim 922-6292 Instructor - Electrical Occupations
 VanderZee, Larissa 922-6593 ELA Instructor
 Venhuizen, Dana 922-6312 Career Preparation
 Wendland, Kris 922-6278 Counselor
 Wheatley, Tim 995-1304 Instructor - Manufacturing Technology Academy
 Williams, Mike 922-7869 Paraprofessional - Automotive Technology
 Zell, Sue 922.6366 Paraprofessional - Early Childhood Education
 Zinger-Dahlman, Melanie 922.6366 Instructor - Early Childhood Education